-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Tak

Map of Chah-e Tak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Tak,Chah-e Tak,Chāh-e Tak,Čāhe Tak,چاه تک, Chāh-e Tak

Chah-e Tak

Welcome to the Chah-e Tak google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Tak. See Chah-e Tak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Tak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Tak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77114/61.48654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Chah-e Tak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Tak

Online Dating

Chah-e Tak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Tak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Tak, Afghanistan