-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zin Pusht

Map of Zin Pusht Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zin Pusht,Zin Pusi,Zīn Pusht,Zīn Pus̄ī,زین پشت, Zīn Pusht

Zin Pusht

Welcome to the Zin Pusht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīn Pusht. See Zin Pusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīn Pusht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zin Pusht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75897/61.43036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Zin Pusht
  •  
Places near Zin Pusht

Online Dating

Zin Pusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zin Pusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zin Pusht, Afghanistan