-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Mohammad Dansar,Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar,Zyarat Khwaja Mohammad Dansar,Zyaṟat Khwaja Mohammaḏ Ḏans̄āṟ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Moḩammad Dans̄ār,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Danshār,زیارت خواجه محمد دنشار, Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Danshār

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Danshār. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Danshār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70557/61.42947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Danshar, Afghanistan