-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa

Map of Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa,Kohe Sahawar Aqa,Kohe Šahawār Āqā,Kuh-e Shahsavar Aqa,Kōh-e Shahsowār Āqā,Kūh-e Shahsavār Āqā,کوه شهسوار آقا, Kōh-e Shahsowār Āqā

Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa

Welcome to the Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shahsowār Āqā. See Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shahsowār Āqā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54043/61.08546
  • Altitude: 987 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa
Chāh Kirtah (17.9 km) Chānāfah (28.3 km) Qaryah-ye Padā (29.8 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (30.4 km) Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Siyāh (31.3 km) Jōy Chashmah (31.6 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá (33.2 km) Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā (33.4 km) Qaryeh-ye Ūr (33.6 km) Kārēz-e Now (33.8 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (34.1 km) Dāshak (34.4 km) Dakak (34.5 km) Nayk (35.2 km) Tangak (35.6 km) ‘Askarābād (35.6 km) Kalātah-ye Ākhūndhā (35.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kōjar (35.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shahsowar Aqa, Afghanistan