-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Shikari

Map of Koh-e Shikari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shikari,Kohe Sekari,Kohe Šekāri,Kuh-e Shekari,Kōh-e Shikārī,Kūh-e Shekārī,کوه شکاری, Kōh-e Shikārī

Koh-e Shikari

Welcome to the Koh-e Shikari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shikārī. See Koh-e Shikari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shikārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Shikari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59068/61.18552
  • Altitude: 1149 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shikari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shikari

Online Dating

Koh-e Shikari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shikari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shikari, Afghanistan