-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Gandumbirian

Map of Koh-e Gandumbirian Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gandumbirian,Kohe Gandumberyan,Kohe Ganḏumbeṟyān,Kuh-e Gandomberyan,Kōh-e Gandumbirīān,Kūh-e Gandomberyān,کوه گندم بریان, Kōh-e Gandumbirīān

Koh-e Gandumbirian

Welcome to the Koh-e Gandumbirian google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gandumbirīān. See Koh-e Gandumbirian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gandumbirīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Gandumbirian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55775/61.20801
  • Altitude: 1351 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gandumbirian
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gandumbirian

Online Dating

Koh-e Gandumbirian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gandumbirian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gandumbirian, Afghanistan