-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Guzar Bad

Map of Darah-ye Guzar Bad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Guzar Bad,Darah-ye Guzar Bād,Darrah Guzar Bad,Darrah Guzaṟ Bāḏ,Darreh-ye Gozarbad,Darreh-ye Gozarbād,درۀ گزرباد, Darah-ye Guzar Bād

Darah-ye Guzar Bad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Guzar Bad google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Guzar Bād. See Darah-ye Guzar Bad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Guzar Bād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Guzar Bad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59727/61.23444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Guzar Bad
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Guzar Bad

Online Dating

Darah-ye Guzar Bad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Guzar Bad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Guzar Bad, Afghanistan