-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Siah Gar

Map of Koh-e Siah Gar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Gar,Kohe Syagar,Kohe Syāgaṟ,Kuh-e Siagar,Kōh-e Sīāh Gar,Kūh-e Sīāgar,کوه سیاگر, Kōh-e Sīāh Gar

Koh-e Siah Gar

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Gar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Gar. See Koh-e Siah Gar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Gar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Gar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56387/61.22434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Gar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Gar
Qaryah-ye Padā (20.2 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (20.7 km) Chāh Kirtah (22 km) Qaryeh-ye Ūr (24.6 km) Chānāfah (25.6 km) Khayrābād (26.4 km) Tangak (26.8 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá (27.1 km) Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Siyāh (27.6 km) Kārēzak (27.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kōjar (28.7 km) Dāshak (28.8 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (29 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (29.3 km) Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (29.3 km) Jōy Chashmah (29.5 km) Ḩasanābād (29.5 km) Chāh Zindān (29.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Gar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Gar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Gar, Afghanistan