-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Daygdari

Map of Koh-e Daygdari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Daygdari,Kohe Degdari,Kohe Ḏēgḏāṟi,Kuh-e Degdari,Kōh-e Daygdārī,Kūh-e Dēgdārī,کوه دیگداری, Kōh-e Daygdārī

Koh-e Daygdari

Welcome to the Koh-e Daygdari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Daygdārī. See Koh-e Daygdari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Daygdārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Daygdari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58898/61.29534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Daygdari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Daygdari

Online Dating

Koh-e Daygdari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Daygdari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Daygdari, Afghanistan