-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i

Map of Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i,Kohe Gardana-i-Rama'i,Kohe Gaṟḏana-i-Ṟama’ī,Kuh-e Gardaneh-ye Rama'i,Kōh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah’ī,Kūh-e Gardaneh-ye Ramā’ī,کوه گردنۀ رمهئی, Kōh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah’ī

Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i

Welcome to the Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah’ī. See Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60202/61.31426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:10
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i
Qaryah-ye Padā (19.3 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (19.6 km) Sadakā (21.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (21.3 km) Āzād (21.4 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (22.5 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (22.5 km) Būlāq (22.7 km) Khayrābād (23.3 km) Qaryeh-ye Ūr (23.7 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (24 km) Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (24.4 km) Bujūk (25 km) Kārēzak (25.2 km) Kanak (25.7 km) Tangak (25.8 km) Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād (26.1 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (27.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gardanah-ye Ramah'i, Afghanistan