-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Garu

Map of Chashmah-ye Garu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Garu,Chashmah-ye Garu,Chashmah-ye Garū,Cheshmeh-ye Garu,Cheshmeh-ye Garū,Čašma-i-Garū,چشمۀ گرو, Chashmah-ye Garū

Chashmah-ye Garu

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Garu google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Garū. See Chashmah-ye Garu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Garū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Garu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60931/61.34137
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Garu
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Garu

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Garu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Garu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Garu, Afghanistan