-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Daygdari

Map of Darah-ye Daygdari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Daygdari,Darah-ye Daygdārī,Darrah Degdari,Darrah Ḏēgḏaṟi,Darreh-ye Degdari,Darreh-ye Dēgdarī,درۀ دیگدار, Darah-ye Daygdārī

Darah-ye Daygdari

Welcome to the Darah-ye Daygdari google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Daygdārī. See Darah-ye Daygdari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Daygdārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Daygdari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5374/61.34308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Daygdari
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Daygdari
Qaryah-ye Padā (11.7 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (11.9 km) Qaryeh-ye Ūr (16 km) Khayrābād (16 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (17.8 km) Kārēzak (17.8 km) Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (18 km) Tangak (18.2 km) Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād (19.3 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (20.1 km) Sadakā (20.3 km) Ḩasanābād (20.9 km) Kamālābād (21 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (21.2 km) Āzād (21.2 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá (21.2 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (21.3 km) Chāh Zindān (21.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Daygdari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Daygdari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Daygdari, Afghanistan