-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Garu

Map of Darah-ye Garu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Garu,Darah-ye Garū,Darrah Garu,Darrah Gaṟū,Darreh-ye Garu,Darreh-ye Garū,درۀ گرو, Darah-ye Garū

Darah-ye Garu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Garu google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Garū. See Darah-ye Garu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Garū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Garu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5752/61.37569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Garu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Garu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Garu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Garu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Garu, Afghanistan