Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kalaghi

Map of Koh-e Kalaghi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kalaghi,Kohe Kalaghi,Kohe Kalāghi,Kuh-e Kalaghi,Kōh-e Kalāghī,Kūh-e Kalāghī,کوه کلاغی, Kōh-e Kalāghī

Koh-e Kalaghi

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalaghi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalāghī. See Koh-e Kalaghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalāghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kalaghi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1045 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalaghi
Places near Koh-e Kalaghi

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalaghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kalaghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalaghi, Afghanistan