-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Pahnamak

Map of Chah-e Pahnamak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Pahnamak,Chāh-e Pahnāmak,Dahe Pahnamak,چاه پهنامک,Ḍāhe Pahnāmak, Chāh-e Pahnāmak

Chah-e Pahnamak

Welcome to the Chah-e Pahnamak google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Pahnāmak. See Chah-e Pahnamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Pahnāmak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Pahnamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8057/61.22728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Chah-e Pahnamak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Pahnamak

Online Dating

Chah-e Pahnamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Pahnamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Pahnamak, Afghanistan