-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Chak Ab

Map of Chashmah-ye Chak Ab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casmai-i-Cakab,Chashmah-ye Chak Ab,Chashmah-ye Chak Āb,Cheshmeh-ye Tsakab,Cheshmeh-ye Tsakāb,Časmai-i-Cakab,چشمۀ چک آب, Chashmah-ye Chak Āb

Chashmah-ye Chak Ab

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Chak Ab google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Chak Āb. See Chashmah-ye Chak Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Chak Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Chak Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54814/61.34521
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Chak Ab
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Chak Ab
Qaryah-ye Padā (12.8 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (13 km) Khayrābād (16.8 km) Qaryeh-ye Ūr (17 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (17.6 km) Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (18.5 km) Kārēzak (18.7 km) Tangak (19.2 km) Sadakā (19.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād (19.9 km) Āzād (20.5 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (20.6 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (20.7 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (21.1 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (21.3 km) Būlāq (21.3 km) Ḩasanābād (21.9 km) Kamālābād (21.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Chak Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Chak Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Chak Ab, Afghanistan