-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gandah Tsah Rod

Map of Gandah Tsah Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandaca Rod,Gandah Tsah Rod,Gandah Tsāh Rōd,Gandehchah Rud,Gandehchāh Rūd,Ganḏacā Ṟōḏ,gndh chah rwd,گنده څاه رود,گنده چاه رود, Gandah Tsāh Rōd

Gandah Tsah Rod

Welcome to the Gandah Tsah Rod google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Tsāh Rōd. See Gandah Tsah Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Tsāh Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gandah Tsah Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3305/62.31078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:55
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Gandah Tsah Rod
  •  
Places near Gandah Tsah Rod

Online Dating

Gandah Tsah Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandah Tsah Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Tsah Rod, Afghanistan