Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khrebet Siakhband

Map of Khrebet Siakhband Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Siakhband,kwh hay syah bnd,کوه های سیاه بند, Khrebet Siakhband

Khrebet Siakhband

Welcome to the Khrebet Siakhband google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrebet Siakhband. See Khrebet Siakhband photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrebet Siakhband area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khrebet Siakhband
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Khrebet Siakhband
Places near Khrebet Siakhband

Online Dating

Khrebet Siakhband Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khrebet Siakhband, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khrebet Siakhband, Afghanistan