-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Kasurak

Map of Gora Kasurak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kasurak,kswrk ghr,کسورک غر, Gora Kasurak

Gora Kasurak

Welcome to the Gora Kasurak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kasurak. See Gora Kasurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kasurak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gora Kasurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28605/62.30892
  • Altitude: 833 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Gora Kasurak
  •  
Places near Gora Kasurak

Online Dating

Gora Kasurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Kasurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kasurak, Afghanistan