-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nowrozi

Map of Nowrozi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawrozi,Nawṟōzi,Nowrozi,Nowruzi,Nowrōzī,Nowrūzī,nwrwzy,نوروزی, Nowrōzī

Nowrozi

Welcome to the Nowrozi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowrōzī. See Nowrozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowrōzī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Nowrozi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32888/62.0555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Nowrozi
  •  
Places near Nowrozi

Online Dating

Nowrozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowrozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowrozi, Afghanistan