Main → Afghanistan → Farah → karyz hajy khan mhmd

Map of karyz hajy khan mhmd Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Haji Khan Muhammad,Kareze Haji Khan Mohammad,Kariz-e Hajji Khan Mohammad,Kārēz-e Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad,Kārīz-e Ḩājjī Khān Moḩammad,Kāṟēze Ḩāji Khān Moḩammaḏ,karyz hajy khan mhmd,كاريزٔ حاجی خان محمد,کارېز حاجی خان محمد, كاريزٔ حاجی خان محمد

karyz hajy khan mhmd

Welcome to the karyz hajy khan mhmd google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كاريزٔ حاجی خان محمد. See karyz hajy khan mhmd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كاريزٔ حاجی خان محمد area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of karyz hajy khan mhmd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near karyz hajy khan mhmd
Places near karyz hajy khan mhmd

Online Dating

karyz hajy khan mhmd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


karyz hajy khan mhmd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in karyz hajy khan mhmd, Afghanistan