Main → Afghanistan → Farah → zyart mrad mngl

Map of zyart mrad mngl Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Morad Mangal,Ziarat-e Murad Mangal,Zyarate Morad Mangal,Zyāṟate Moṟāḏ Mangal,Zīārat-e Morād Mangal,Zīārat-e Murād Mangal,zyart mrad mngl,زيارتٔ مراد منگل,زیارت مراد منگل, زيارتٔ مراد منگل

zyart mrad mngl

Welcome to the zyart mrad mngl google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is زيارتٔ مراد منگل. See zyart mrad mngl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of زيارتٔ مراد منگل area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of zyart mrad mngl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near zyart mrad mngl
Places near zyart mrad mngl

Online Dating

zyart mrad mngl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


zyart mrad mngl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in zyart mrad mngl, Afghanistan