Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Dvazdaimam

Map of Gora Dvazdaimam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dvazdaimam,dwazdh amam ghr,دوازده امام غر, Gora Dvazdaimam

Gora Dvazdaimam

Welcome to the Gora Dvazdaimam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dvazdaimam. See Gora Dvazdaimam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dvazdaimam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gora Dvazdaimam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 949 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Gora Dvazdaimam
Places near Gora Dvazdaimam

Online Dating

Gora Dvazdaimam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Dvazdaimam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dvazdaimam, Afghanistan