-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kar'yayi-Pirsbzbzhan

Map of Kar'yayi-Pirsbzbzhan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Pirsbzbzhan,Kar’yayi-Pirsbzbzhan,qryh pyr sbz jan,قریهٔ پیر سبز جان, Kar’yayi-Pirsbzbzhan

Kar'yayi-Pirsbzbzhan

Welcome to the Kar'yayi-Pirsbzbzhan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kar’yayi-Pirsbzbzhan. See Kar'yayi-Pirsbzbzhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kar’yayi-Pirsbzbzhan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kar'yayi-Pirsbzbzhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42028/62.00611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Kar'yayi-Pirsbzbzhan
  •  

Online Dating

Kar'yayi-Pirsbzbzhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kar'yayi-Pirsbzbzhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kar'yayi-Pirsbzbzhan, Afghanistan