-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Kasurakvand

Map of Gora Kasurakvand Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kasurakvand,kswrk bnd ghr,کسورک بند غر, Gora Kasurakvand

Gora Kasurakvand

Welcome to the Gora Kasurakvand google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kasurakvand. See Gora Kasurakvand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kasurakvand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gora Kasurakvand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25645/62.29786
  • Altitude: 1052 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Gora Kasurakvand
  •  
Places near Gora Kasurakvand

Online Dating

Gora Kasurakvand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Kasurakvand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kasurakvand, Afghanistan