Main → Afghanistan → Farah → rwdk

Map of rwdk Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodak,Rudak,Rōdak,Rūdak,rwdk,رودك, رودك


Welcome to the rwdk google satellite map! This area is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is رودك. See rwdk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of رودك area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of rwdk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near rwdk
Places near rwdk

Online Dating

rwdk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


rwdk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in rwdk, Afghanistan