-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khwajahan

Map of Khwajahan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakhan,Khvajehan,Khvājehān,Khwajahan,Khwājahān,خواجهان, Khwājahān

Khwajahan

Welcome to the Khwajahan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājahān. See Khwajahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājahān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63696/62.4477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khwajahan
  •  
Places near Khwajahan

Online Dating

Khwajahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajahan, Afghanistan