-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-Dunbal'baba,Pir-Dunbal’baba,Ziarat-e Pir Donbal Baba,Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba,Zyarate Pir Dunbal Baba,Zyāṟate Pīṟ Ḏunbāl Bābā,Zīārat-e Pīr Donbāl Bābā,Zīārat-e Pīr Dunbāl Bābā,زیارت پیر دنبال بابا, Zīārat-e Pīr Dunbāl Bābā

Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Pīr Dunbāl Bābā. See Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Pīr Dunbāl Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60652/62.42085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba
Pā’īn Kalā (1.8 km) Bālā Kalā (1.9 km) Girānī (2.3 km) Chimōzay (3.1 km) Piyō (3.9 km) Khwājahān (4.2 km) Ganjābād (4.3 km) Āshizaī (4.4 km) Pasāw (4.8 km) Abād (5.2 km) ‘Alāqadārī Bālā Bulūk (5.3 km) Alakōzaī (5.3 km) Ranj-e Bālā (5.3 km) Arifabad (6.6 km) Ranj-e Pā’īn (6.7 km) Shēwān (6.9 km) Shaykh Lālā (7 km) Abdāl Khān Qal‘ah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Pir Dunbal Baba, Afghanistan