-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shahid Baba

Map of Shahid Baba Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Baba,Shahid Baba,Shahīd Bābā,Shakhidbaba,Šahīd Bābā,شهید بابا, Shahīd Bābā

Shahid Baba

Welcome to the Shahid Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Bābā. See Shahid Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shahid Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60407/62.42435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Shahid Baba
  •  
Places near Shahid Baba

Online Dating

Shahid Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Baba, Afghanistan