Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad

Map of Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiab-e Faqir Fayz Mohammad,Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad,Asyabe Faqir Faydz Mohammad,Fakirfayz-Mukhammed,Āsyāb-e Faqīr Fayẕ Muḩammad,Āsyābe Faqīṟ Fayḏẕ Moḩammaḏ,Āsīāb-e Faqīr Fayẕ Moḩammad,آسیاب فقیر فیض محمد, Āsyāb-e Faqīr Fayẕ Muḩammad

Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad

Welcome to the Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyāb-e Faqīr Fayẕ Muḩammad. See Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyāb-e Faqīr Fayẕ Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad
Places near Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad

Online Dating

Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asyab-e Faqir Fayz Muhammad, Afghanistan