Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul

Map of Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiab-e Mohammad Rasul,Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul,Asyabe Mohammad Rasul,Mukhammedrasul',Mukhammedrasul’,Āsyāb-e Muḩammad Rasūl,Āsyābe Moḩammaḏ Ṟasūl,Āsīāb-e Moḩammad Rasūl,آسیاب محمد رسول, Āsyāb-e Muḩammad Rasūl

Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul

Welcome to the Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyāb-e Muḩammad Rasūl. See Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyāb-e Muḩammad Rasūl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul
Places near Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul

Online Dating

Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asyab-e Muhammad Rasul, Afghanistan