Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub

Map of Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiab-e Malek Ya`qub,Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub,Asyabe Malek Ya`qub,Malik-Yakub,Āsyāb-e Malik Ya‘qūb,Āsyābe Malek Ya‘qūb,Āsīāb-e Malek Ya‘qūb,آسیاب ملک یعقوب, Āsyāb-e Malik Ya‘qūb

Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub

Welcome to the Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyāb-e Malik Ya‘qūb. See Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyāb-e Malik Ya‘qūb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub
Places near Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub

Online Dating

Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asyab-e Malik Ya`qub, Afghanistan