-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kharabah-ye Jindi

Map of Kharabah-ye Jindi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Jendi,Kharabah-ye Jindi,Kharabeh-ye Jendi,Kharābah-ye Jindī,Kharābeh-ye Jendī,Khaṟāba-i-Jenḏi,خرابۀ جندی, Kharābah-ye Jindī

Kharabah-ye Jindi

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Jindi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Jindī. See Kharabah-ye Jindi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Jindī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharabah-ye Jindi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52334/62.29325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Jindi
  •  

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Jindi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Jindi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Jindi, Afghanistan