-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad

Map of Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiab-e Soltan Mohammad,Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad,Asyabe Sultan Mohammad,Sultan-Mukhammed,Āsyāb-e Sulţān Muḩammad,Āsyābe Sulṯān Moḩammaḏ,Āsīāb-e Solṯān Moḩammad,آسیاب سلطان محمد, Āsyāb-e Sulţān Muḩammad

Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad

Welcome to the Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyāb-e Sulţān Muḩammad. See Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyāb-e Sulţān Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51557/62.27548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad
  •  
Places near Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad

Online Dating

Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asyab-e Sultan Muhammad, Afghanistan