-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Molla Sa`d od Din Akhund,Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund,Zyarate Mulla Sa`duddin Akhund,Zyāṟate Mullā Sa‘ḏuḏḏīn Ākhunḏ,Zīārat-e Mollā Sa‘d od Dīn Ākhūnd,Zīārat-e Mullā Sa‘d ud Dīn Ākhund,زیارت مللا سعد الدین اخند, Zīārat-e Mullā Sa‘d ud Dīn Ākhund

Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Sa‘d ud Dīn Ākhund. See Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Sa‘d ud Dīn Ākhund area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50652/62.26316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund
Qal‘ah-ye Wayrānah-ye Mirzā ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (0.2 km) Showālgā-ye Wasaţī (0.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gul Muḩammad Khān (0.2 km) Showālgā Janūbī (0.9 km) Showālgā Shamālī (1 km) Wasatī (1.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shamāl Gāh (1.8 km) Shawālgāh (2 km) Dihishk (2.5 km) Kharābah-ye Jindī (3.4 km) Kanisk (4.7 km) Narmakī (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Arbābī (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Shōr Āb (6 km) Sāch (6.6 km) Sur (6.6 km) Chimōzay (6.6 km) Shākh-e Mābayn-e Kanisk (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Sa`d ud Din Akhund, Afghanistan