-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh

Map of Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Molla `Osman Nikeh,Maktab-e Mollā ‘Osmān Nīkeh,Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh,Maktab-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh,Maktabe Mulla `Usman Nikeh,Maktabe Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nikeh,مکتب ملا عثمان نیکه, Maktab-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh

Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh

Welcome to the Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh google satellite map! This school is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh. See Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6313/62.47199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh
Alakōzaī (0.2 km) Abād (0.5 km) ‘Alāqadārī Bālā Bulūk (0.8 km) Ganjābād (1.3 km) Āshizaī (1.4 km) Shēwān (1.7 km) Arifabad (1.8 km) Khwājahān (2.4 km) Shaykh Lālā (2.6 km) Jāy Najārhā (3.1 km) Khwājah Khiẕir (3.4 km) Chimōzay (3.5 km) Girānī (3.7 km) Bāgh-e Kalān (4.4 km) Bālā Kalā (4.8 km) Safarak (5 km) Sūjī-e Junūbī (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh, Afghanistan