-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Faiz Muhammad Karez

Map of Faiz Muhammad Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faiz Muhammad Karez,Faiz-Mukhammed-Karez,Faydz Mohammad Karez,Fayḏẕ Moḩammaḏ Kāṟēz,Faīẕ Muḩammad Kārēz,Feyz Mohammad Kariz,Feyẕ Moḩammad Kārīz,فیض محمد کارېز, Faīẕ Muḩammad Kārēz

Faiz Muhammad Karez

Welcome to the Faiz Muhammad Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faīẕ Muḩammad Kārēz. See Faiz Muhammad Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faīẕ Muḩammad Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Faiz Muhammad Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64707/62.05902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Faiz Muhammad Karez
  •  
Places near Faiz Muhammad Karez

Online Dating

Faiz Muhammad Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faiz Muhammad Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faiz Muhammad Karez, Afghanistan