-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khwajah Baydar-e Wali

Map of Khwajah Baydar-e Wali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Baydari-Vali,Khvajeh Baydare Vali,Khvājeh Baydāre Valī,Khwaja Baydare Wali,Khwajah Baydar-e Wali,Khwāja Bayḏāṟe Wali,Khwājah Baydār-e Walī,خواجه بیدار ولی, Khwājah Baydār-e Walī

Khwajah Baydar-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah Baydar-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Baydār-e Walī. See Khwajah Baydar-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Baydār-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Baydar-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62938/62.11852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Khwajah Baydar-e Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah Baydar-e Wali
Nowdī (2.9 km) Khāk-e Safēd (3.1 km) Kurghand (3.4 km) Ghōrchī Kêlay (3.5 km) Sarkārī Kārēz (3.6 km) Zaṟah Deh (5.2 km) Dê Şamad Kārēz (5.2 km) Nangābād (5.2 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kārēz (5.9 km) Khushk Ābah (6 km) Dê Wazīr Kārēz (6 km) Dād Shāh Kārēz (6.5 km) Dê Sulţān Kārēz (6.6 km) Shāh Nawāz Kārēz (7.4 km) Na‘l Dasht (8 km) Mōḩabat Kārēz (8 km) Dēwār-e Surkh (8.3 km) Dê Hindū Qal‘ah (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Baydar-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Baydar-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Baydar-e Wali, Afghanistan