-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh,Ziarat-e Hajji Nikah,Ziarat-e Hajji Nikeh,Zyarate Haji Nikeh,Zyāṟate Ḩāji Nikeh,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Nīkah,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Nīkeh,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Nīkêh,زیارت حاجی نیکه, Zīārat-e Ḩājī Nīkêh

Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī Nīkêh. See Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5138/62.13881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh, Afghanistan