-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zarah Deh

Map of Zarah Deh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Zaradekh,Zara Deh,Zarah Deh,Zaṟah Deh,Zāṟah Deh,زاړه ده,زړه ده, Zaṟah Deh

Zarah Deh

Welcome to the Zarah Deh google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaṟah Deh. See Zarah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaṟah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zarah Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66379/62.08138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:48
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Zarah Deh
  •  
Places near Zarah Deh

Online Dating

Zarah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarah Deh, Afghanistan