-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Zamburak

Map of Chashmah-ye Zamburak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Zamburak,Chashmah-ye Zamburak,Chashmah-ye Zambūrak,Cheshmeh-ye Zamburak,Cheshmeh-ye Zambūrak,Istochnik Zamburak,Čašma-i-Zambūrak,چشمۀ زنبورک, Chashmah-ye Zambūrak

Chashmah-ye Zamburak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Zamburak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Zambūrak. See Chashmah-ye Zamburak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Zambūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chashmah-ye Zamburak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76646/62.04077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Zamburak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Zamburak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Zamburak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Zamburak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Zamburak, Afghanistan