-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Yak

Map of Chah-e Yak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Yak,Chah Yak,Chah-e Yak,Chāh Yak,Chāh-e Yak,Kolodets Yak,Čāh Yak,چاه یک, Chāh-e Yak

Chah-e Yak

Welcome to the Chah-e Yak google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Yak. See Chah-e Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Yak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86985/62.40359
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Chah-e Yak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Yak

Online Dating

Chah-e Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Yak, Afghanistan