-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht

Map of Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht, Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht

Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht

Welcome to the Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht. See Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44472/62.90417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht
  •  
Places near Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht

Online Dating

Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gornyy Prokhod Dakhanapayndzh-Angusht, Afghanistan