-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sayl Burdah

Map of Sayl Burdah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayl Burdah,Sayl Būrdah,Sel Burda,Sel'burda,Sel’burda,Seyl Burdah,Sēl Buṟḏa,سېل بورده, Sayl Būrdah

Sayl Burdah

Welcome to the Sayl Burdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayl Būrdah. See Sayl Burdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayl Būrdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayl Burdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94683/64.299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Sayl Burdah
  •  
Places near Sayl Burdah

Online Dating

Sayl Burdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayl Burdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayl Burdah, Afghanistan