-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bagey

Map of Bagey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagay,Bagey,Bagêy,بگۍ, Bagêy

Bagey

Welcome to the Bagey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagêy. See Bagey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91223/64.30356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Bagey
  •  
Places near Bagey
Qaryah-ye Bagêy (0.6 km) Qaryah-ye Tajbīn (6.5 km) Barzarī (8.1 km) Chinar (10.4 km) Istarbūz (11.4 km) Sipāwas (13.4 km) Zilarwast (13.8 km) Bahārkhān (14.5 km) Rabāţ (17.2 km) Khār (17.2 km) Zilar Bast (17.5 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān (18 km) Ījan (18.5 km) Rabāţ-e Ghāzaī (19.3 km) Kinhān (20.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm (20.7 km) Rabāţ (20.9 km)

Online Dating

Bagey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagey, Afghanistan