Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan

Map of Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan,Asiab-e Nasrollahkhan,Asya-i-Nasrullah Khan,Nasrullakhan,Āsyā-i-Naşṟullāh Khān,Āsīā-ye Naşrullāh Khān,Āsīāb-e Naşrollāhkhān,آسیا نصراللـه خان,آسیا نصرالله خان, Āsīā-ye Naşrullāh Khān

Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan

Welcome to the Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsīā-ye Naşrullāh Khān. See Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsīā-ye Naşrullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan
Places near Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan

Online Dating

Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asia-ye Nasrullah Khan, Afghanistan