-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Rubati-Gazi

Map of Gora Rubati-Gazi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rubati-Gazi, Gora Rubati-Gazi

Gora Rubati-Gazi

Welcome to the Gora Rubati-Gazi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Rubati-Gazi. See Gora Rubati-Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Rubati-Gazi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gora Rubati-Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75528/64.21861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Gora Rubati-Gazi
  •  
Places near Gora Rubati-Gazi

Online Dating

Gora Rubati-Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Rubati-Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Rubati-Gazi, Afghanistan