-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rah-e Sebak

Map of Rah-e Sebak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah-e Sebak,Rāh-e Sēbak,راه سېبک, Rāh-e Sēbak

Rah-e Sebak

Welcome to the Rah-e Sebak google satellite map! This road is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh-e Sēbak. See Rah-e Sebak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh-e Sēbak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rah-e Sebak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: road
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96002/64.23387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Rah-e Sebak
  •  
Places near Rah-e Sebak

Online Dating

Rah-e Sebak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah-e Sebak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah-e Sebak, Afghanistan