-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Band-e Tay Khushk

Map of Band-e Tay Khushk Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Tay Khoshk,Band-e Tay Khushk,Bande Tay Khusk,Bande Tay Khušk,بند تی خشک, Band-e Tay Khushk

Band-e Tay Khushk

Welcome to the Band-e Tay Khushk google satellite map! This road is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Tay Khushk. See Band-e Tay Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Tay Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Tay Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: road
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92634/64.24029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Band-e Tay Khushk
  •  
Places near Band-e Tay Khushk
Barzarī (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Bagêy (6.7 km) Istarbūz (7.5 km) Chinar (8.6 km) Zilarwast (8.8 km) Sipāwas (9.1 km) Qaryah-ye Tajbīn (9.3 km) Khār (11.1 km) Ījan (12.5 km) Bahārkhān (13.2 km) Zilar Bast (14.5 km) Rabāţ (16.1 km) Rabāţ (16.3 km) Rabāţ-e Ghāzaī (19.1 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān (19.7 km) Kinhān (20 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm (22 km) Jōy-ye Atā (22.4 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Tay Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Tay Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Tay Khushk, Afghanistan