-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Ijan

Map of Darah-ye Ijan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ijan,Darah-ye Ījan,Darrahe Ijan,Darreh-ye Ijan,Darreh-ye Ījan,Indzhan,دره ایجن,Ḏaṟṟahe Ījan, Darah-ye Ījan

Darah-ye Ijan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ijan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ījan. See Darah-ye Ijan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ījan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ijan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75355/64.22082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ijan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ijan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ijan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ijan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ijan, Afghanistan